10.MikroFAF: Power Edition
10-13. oktobar 2019.
Selekcija – takmičarski program
Klupe, Boris Obrenov, 06:06, Srbija, 2019.
Lete, lete… konfete!, Lаzar Bačkonja, 01:30, Srbija, 2019.
Bokser, Damjan Petrović, 06:38, Srbija, 2019.
Sa druge strane kamere, Luka Borozan, 07:47, Srbija, 2019.
Ambicija Žarka Trkelja, Matija Bijelić, 06:41, Srbija, 2018.
Under The Blade, Javid Farahani, 14:51, Iran, 2019.
50 sklekova, Pavle Mijanović, 07:17, Srbija, 2019.
The Cart and the Fox Witch, Melissa Lavabre, 01:21, Francuska, 2018.
Heroina iz kraja: Dragana Đapić, BeFem, 06:44, Srbija, 2019.
1.9E377, Gabriela Ilijeska, 08:00, SAD, 2019.
Ometanje, Nikola Savkov, 08:31, Srbija, 2019.
Slap inc., Stevan Stančević, 05:59, Srbija, 2019.
Bookanima: Dance, Shon Kim, 07:31, Koreja, 2018.
Crna prognoza, FFVAL – Grupa autora, 02:35, Hrvatska, 2019.
Oproštaj, Mina Petrović, 14:00, Srbija 2018.
Tragač, Bojan Josić, 03:21, Srbija, 2019.
I Hate The Sun, Fabris Šulin, 07:20, Slovenija, 2019.
Nomophobia, Ado Hasanović, 14:25, Bosna i Hercegovina, 2018.
Sometimes it’s easier to kill somebody else, E. Ružić, L. Eterović, 07:18, Hrvatska, 2019.
Bezizlaz #2, Filip Markovinović, 01:00, Srbija, 2019.
God, Me and Audience, Nazmi Egemen Aydoğan, 04:39, Turska
Poetsko veče, Saša Brkić, 11:05, Srbija, 2019.
New Era, Yasha Levin, Igor Martynov, 03:09, Rusija, 2019.
A Net To Catch the Light, Erin Espelie, 08:00, SAD, 2016.
Paris-Saint-Lazare Station, 10 April 2017, 12h03-12h07, Pablo-Martín Córdoba, 04:26, Francuska, 2017.
The Piano Teacher, Ryan W. Daniels, 03:55, Šri Lanka, 2019.
Prvi poljubac, Stanko Gagrčin, 07:00, Srbija, 2018.
Mthunzi, Tebogo Malebogo, 08:35, Južna Afrika, 2019.
American Bull, Fatemeh Tousi, 14:30, Iran, 2018.
Between Two Enemies, Marko Crnogorski, 11:02, Makedonija, 2019.
Chickens, Bryian Keith Montgomery Jr, 12:24, SAD, 2018.
Puležani, Božidar Sekulić, 06:42, Hrvatska, 2018.
Flying Fishes, Mohammad Towrivarian, 14:38, Iran, 2018.
Not Acceptable, Saman Haghighivand, 01:59, Iran, 2017.
Samo… neke gluposti, Lazar Bačkonja, 02:02, Srbija, 2019.
The Man Who Could Fly, Jaroslav Klimeš, 10:10, Češka, 2018.
Comfortable Position, DRF Children Animation Studio, 04:12, Uzbekistan, 2019.
Before Darkness, Mosayeb Hanaie, 14:30, Iran, 2019.
Krzno, ZVVIKS – Grupni rad, 02:59, Slovenija, 2018.
Selfi, ZVVIKS – Grupni rad, 05:06, Slovenija, 2018.
Colourless, Rob Terrestrial, 03:14, Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo, 2019.
Phoet – Symmetry Breaking, Ezra Capogna, 05:15, Italija, 2019.
Unmasked, Sophia Quigley, 03:30, SAD, 2019.
Crowded, Nathania Rubin, 06:02, Holandija, 2019.
Plavi Petar, Marko Šantić, 14:28, Hrvatska, 2017.
Ballad of pipe and necklace, Martin Babić, 12:00, Hrvatska, 2018.
Milk Dream, Peng Xue, 09:51, Kina, 2019.
Sorry, Alistair Nicholls, 01:00, Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo, 2018.
Dream of a Dream of Love, Novak Antonijević, 11:35, Srbija
Birthday Party, Amir Salimkhani, 05:51, Iran, 2019.
Lucky Luke, Dagomir Kaszlikowski, 03:15, Singapur, 2019.
Miško, Hanis Bagashov, 15:00, Makedonija, 2018.
The Unusual Bath of Mister Otmar, Niko Radas, 14:53, Hrvatska, 2019.
Animal, Bahram Ark, Bahman Ark, 15:00, Iran, 2017.
Between the Cuts, Dušan Brković, 10:00, Srbija, 2018.
The Place of Happiness, Aliosha Massine, 15:00, Italija, 2019.
Odgajivačnica, Neven Lipovac, 10:15, Srbija, 2019.
Embraces & the touch of skin, Sara Koppel, 02:42, Danska, 2019.
The Female Worker, Julia Wycisk, 15:00, Nemačka, 2019.
Sundarban – The Hopeless Story, Raja Dey, 12:38, Indija, 2019.
The Noisy Silence, Agostino Fontana, 14:00, Italija, 2019.
Soma, Sandra Jovanovska, 09:05, Slovenija, 2019.
Franka, Hrvoje Wächter, 05:46, Hrvatska, 2019.
The Driver, Rob Terrestrial, 04:20, Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo, 2019.
Hanged, Roqiye Tavakoli, 12:55, Iran, 2019.
Gorgonyan, The Slime Channel, 05:51, Nemačka, 2019.
The Animator, Trent Shy, 01:19, SAD, 2019.